Prayer and Umrah
-
Dubai silk shawl prayer dress
-25%Dubai silk shawl prayer dress
3,597.10TL -25%
2,683.14TLDubai silk shawl prayer dress
3,597.10TL -25%
2,683.14TL -
Elegance Black Satin Detailed Abaya
Elegance Black Satin Detailed Abaya
3,910.00TLElegance Black Satin Detailed Abaya
3,910.00TL -
JESSICA DETAILED SHAWL PRAYER ABAYA
-15%JESSICA DETAILED SHAWL PRAYER ABAYA
3,600.00TL -15%
3,060.00TLJESSICA DETAILED SHAWL PRAYER ABAYA
3,600.00TL -15%
3,060.00TL -
Nefes - comfortable Abaya with jessica fabric
-15%Nefes - comfortable Abaya with jessica fabric
5,209.62TL -15%
4,428.17TLNefes - comfortable Abaya with jessica fabric
5,209.62TL -15%
4,428.17TL -
Zara satin prayer dress with hood and lace detail
-14%Zara satin prayer dress with hood and lace detail
3,820.38TL -14%
3,247.33TLZara satin prayer dress with hood and lace detail
3,820.38TL -14%
3,247.33TL -
Royal Silk Prayer Dress – Shimmer with Floral Patterns (Shawl Gift)
-15%Royal Silk Prayer Dress – Shimmer with Floral Patterns (Shawl Gift)
5,893.21TL -15%
5,009.22TLRoyal Silk Prayer Dress – Shimmer with Floral Patterns (Shawl Gift)
5,893.21TL -15%
5,009.22TL -
ABAYA WITH ELASTICATED SLEEVES MADE OF DUBAI SILK
ABAYA WITH ELASTICATED SLEEVES MADE OF DUBAI SILK
3,885.00TLABAYA WITH ELASTICATED SLEEVES MADE OF DUBAI SILK
3,885.00TL -
BUTTON-DETAILED ABAYA MADE OF DUBAI SILK
BUTTON-DETAILED ABAYA MADE OF DUBAI SILK
3,910.00TLBUTTON-DETAILED ABAYA MADE OF DUBAI SILK
3,910.00TL -
ABAYA WITH POCKETS AND LOOSE CUT FROM DUBAI SILK
ABAYA WITH POCKETS AND LOOSE CUT FROM DUBAI SILK
3,910.00TLABAYA WITH POCKETS AND LOOSE CUT FROM DUBAI SILK
3,910.00TL -
BLACK ABAYA IN DUBAI SILK EMBELLISHED WITH JESSICA FABRIC
-14%BLACK ABAYA IN DUBAI SILK EMBELLISHED WITH JESSICA FABRIC
3,481.68TL -14%
2,959.43TLBLACK ABAYA IN DUBAI SILK EMBELLISHED WITH JESSICA FABRIC
3,481.68TL -14%
2,959.43TL -
Islamic-style prayer abaya with embroidery on the collar and sleeves
-25%Islamic-style prayer abaya with embroidery on the collar and sleeves
4,581.15TL -25%
3,435.86TLIslamic-style prayer abaya with embroidery on the collar and sleeves
4,581.15TL -25%
3,435.86TL -
Queen of Everyday Chic - Brown Silky Elegance
-15%Queen of Everyday Chic - Brown Silky Elegance
7,910.90TL -15%
6,724.26TLQueen of Everyday Chic - Brown Silky Elegance
7,910.90TL -15%
6,724.26TL -
Luxury Cobra Diva Patterned Abaya - PRAYER AND UMRAH DRESS
-14%Luxury Cobra Diva Patterned Abaya - PRAYER AND UMRAH DRESS
6,604.36TL -14%
5,613.71TLLuxury Cobra Diva Patterned Abaya - PRAYER AND UMRAH DRESS
6,604.36TL -14%
5,613.71TL -
Dubai silk shawl prayer dress
-15%Dubai silk shawl prayer dress
3,156.64TL -15%
2,683.14TLDubai silk shawl prayer dress
3,156.64TL -15%
2,683.14TL -
Dubai silk shawl prayer dress with lace detail
-14%Dubai silk shawl prayer dress with lace detail
3,377.15TL -14%
2,870.58TLDubai silk shawl prayer dress with lace detail
3,377.15TL -14%
2,870.58TL -
Dubai silk shawl prayer dress with lace detail
-15%Dubai silk shawl prayer dress with lace detail
3,156.64TL -15%
2,683.14TLDubai silk shawl prayer dress with lace detail
3,156.64TL -15%
2,683.14TL -
Dubai silk shawl prayer dress with lace detail
-15%Dubai silk shawl prayer dress with lace detail
3,156.64TL -15%
2,683.14TLDubai silk shawl prayer dress with lace detail
3,156.64TL -15%
2,683.14TL -
Dubai silk shawl prayer dress with lace detail
-15%Dubai silk shawl prayer dress with lace detail
3,156.64TL -15%
2,683.14TLDubai silk shawl prayer dress with lace detail
3,156.64TL -15%
2,683.14TL -
Dubai silk shawl prayer dress with lace detail
-15%Dubai silk shawl prayer dress with lace detail
3,156.64TL -15%
2,683.14TLDubai silk shawl prayer dress with lace detail
3,156.64TL -15%
2,683.14TL -
Dubai silk shawl prayer dress with lace detail
-15%Dubai silk shawl prayer dress with lace detail
3,156.64TL -15%
2,683.14TLDubai silk shawl prayer dress with lace detail
3,156.64TL -15%
2,683.14TL