Abaya
-
Black Premium Jessica Silk Abaya
-20%Black Premium Jessica Silk Abaya
6,615.00TL -20%
5,292.00TLBlack Premium Jessica Silk Abaya
6,615.00TL -20%
5,292.00TL -
Stylish black embroidered abayas for special occasions
-19%Stylish black embroidered abayas for special occasions
7,883.97TL -19%
6,307.18TLStylish black embroidered abayas for special occasions
7,883.97TL -19%
6,307.18TL -
A luxurious abaya embellished with sparkling Swarovski crystal rose embroidery
-20%A luxurious abaya embellished with sparkling Swarovski crystal rose embroidery
9,542.44TL -20%
7,633.95TLA luxurious abaya embellished with sparkling Swarovski crystal rose embroidery
9,542.44TL -20%
7,633.95TL -
Princess abaya
-15%Princess abaya
7,827.44TL -15%
6,653.32TLPrincess abaya
7,827.44TL -15%
6,653.32TL -
Premium Jessica silk practical and stylish abayas
-14%Premium Jessica silk practical and stylish abayas
5,160.83TL -14%
4,386.71TLPremium Jessica silk practical and stylish abayas
5,160.83TL -14%
4,386.71TL -
Embroidered Black Abaya
-15%Embroidered Black Abaya
8,110.13TL -15%
6,893.61TLEmbroidered Black Abaya
8,110.13TL -15%
6,893.61TL -
Abaya decorated with flowers and crystals
-14%Abaya decorated with flowers and crystals
11,376.79TL -14%
9,670.28TLAbaya decorated with flowers and crystals
11,376.79TL -14%
9,670.28TL -
"Shining Elegance" Double Silk Abaya
-20%"Shining Elegance" Double Silk Abaya
5,752.60TL -20%
4,602.08TL"Shining Elegance" Double Silk Abaya
5,752.60TL -20%
4,602.08TL -
"Queen's Abaya" - Black silk crepe with wide royal sleeves
-15%"Queen's Abaya" - Black silk crepe with wide royal sleeves
8,738.33TL -15%
7,427.58TL"Queen's Abaya" - Black silk crepe with wide royal sleeves
8,738.33TL -15%
7,427.58TL -
Daily Abaya with feather decoration
-14%Daily Abaya with feather decoration
6,788.38TL -14%
5,770.13TLDaily Abaya with feather decoration
6,788.38TL -14%
5,770.13TL -
Black robe with wide sleeves decorated with crystals
-14%Black robe with wide sleeves decorated with crystals
6,200.38TL -14%
5,270.33TLBlack robe with wide sleeves decorated with crystals
6,200.38TL -14%
5,270.33TL -
Royal blue Abaya
-20%Royal blue Abaya
4,778.13TL -20%
3,822.50TLRoyal blue Abaya
4,778.13TL -20%
3,822.50TL -
Royal Purple Abaya
-19%Royal Purple Abaya
4,774.36TL -19%
3,819.49TLRoyal Purple Abaya
4,774.36TL -19%
3,819.49TL -
Brocade patterned silk crepe Abaya
-15%Brocade patterned silk crepe Abaya
6,638.37TL -15%
5,642.61TLBrocade patterned silk crepe Abaya
6,638.37TL -15%
5,642.61TL -
Black Lace Abaya (Dress not included)
-19%Black Lace Abaya (Dress not included)
4,705.26TL -19%
3,764.21TLBlack Lace Abaya (Dress not included)
4,705.26TL -19%
3,764.21TL -
High Quality Dubai Silk Black Abaya
-19%High Quality Dubai Silk Black Abaya
4,416.28TL -19%
3,533.03TLHigh Quality Dubai Silk Black Abaya
4,416.28TL -19%
3,533.03TL -
Quality Crystal Flower Patterned VIP Abaya (ABAYA AND SHAWL)
-35%Quality Crystal Flower Patterned VIP Abaya (ABAYA AND SHAWL)
24,758.08TL -35%
16,092.75TLQuality Crystal Flower Patterned VIP Abaya (ABAYA AND SHAWL)
24,758.08TL -35%
16,092.75TL -
Luxury silk crepe ferace with black and white chiffon sleeves and back
Sold outLuxury silk crepe ferace with black and white chiffon sleeves and back
5,005.64TL -20%
4,004.51TLLuxury silk crepe ferace with black and white chiffon sleeves and back
5,005.64TL -20%
4,004.51TL -
Elegance Black Satin Detailed Abaya
Elegance Black Satin Detailed Abaya
3,910.00TLElegance Black Satin Detailed Abaya
3,910.00TL -
Classic Black Abaya
-15%Classic Black Abaya
3,103.72TL -15%
2,638.16TLClassic Black Abaya
3,103.72TL -15%
2,638.16TL -
BLACK ABAYA IN DUBAI SILK EMBELLISHED WITH JESSICA FABRIC
-14%BLACK ABAYA IN DUBAI SILK EMBELLISHED WITH JESSICA FABRIC
3,481.68TL -14%
2,959.43TLBLACK ABAYA IN DUBAI SILK EMBELLISHED WITH JESSICA FABRIC
3,481.68TL -14%
2,959.43TL -
JESSICA DETAILED SHAWL PRAYER ABAYA
-15%JESSICA DETAILED SHAWL PRAYER ABAYA
3,600.00TL -15%
3,060.00TLJESSICA DETAILED SHAWL PRAYER ABAYA
3,600.00TL -15%
3,060.00TL -
ABAYA WITH POCKETS AND LOOSE CUT FROM DUBAI SILK
ABAYA WITH POCKETS AND LOOSE CUT FROM DUBAI SILK
3,910.00TLABAYA WITH POCKETS AND LOOSE CUT FROM DUBAI SILK
3,910.00TL -
BUTTON-DETAILED ABAYA MADE OF DUBAI SILK
BUTTON-DETAILED ABAYA MADE OF DUBAI SILK
3,910.00TLBUTTON-DETAILED ABAYA MADE OF DUBAI SILK
3,910.00TL