Abaya
-
Turquoise and Black Silk Crepe Abaya (DRESS NOT INCLUDED)
-19%Turquoise and Black Silk Crepe Abaya (DRESS NOT INCLUDED)
4,293.38TL -19%
3,434.71TLTurquoise and Black Silk Crepe Abaya (DRESS NOT INCLUDED)
4,293.38TL -19%
3,434.71TL -
Black and grey silk crepe abaya with tulle detail
-14%Black and grey silk crepe abaya with tulle detail
4,662.30TL -14%
3,962.96TLBlack and grey silk crepe abaya with tulle detail
4,662.30TL -14%
3,962.96TL -
The Definition of Elegance with Black Sparkle - Abaya
-14%The Definition of Elegance with Black Sparkle - Abaya
4,933.97TL -14%
4,193.88TLThe Definition of Elegance with Black Sparkle - Abaya
4,933.97TL -14%
4,193.88TL -
silk crepe Abaya
-15%silk crepe Abaya
3,959.09TL -15%
3,365.22TLsilk crepe Abaya
3,959.09TL -15%
3,365.22TL -
Black and tone two-tone silk Crepe Abaya
-14%Black and tone two-tone silk Crepe Abaya
4,043.10TL -14%
3,436.64TLBlack and tone two-tone silk Crepe Abaya
4,043.10TL -14%
3,436.64TL -
Two-tone Black and Burgundy silk crepe Ferace
-19%Two-tone Black and Burgundy silk crepe Ferace
4,029.87TL -19%
3,223.90TLTwo-tone Black and Burgundy silk crepe Ferace
4,029.87TL -19%
3,223.90TL -
Long Black Silk Crepe Tied Dress
-15%Long Black Silk Crepe Tied Dress
5,037.62TL -15%
4,281.97TLLong Black Silk Crepe Tied Dress
5,037.62TL -15%
4,281.97TL -
The dress, a blend of modern chic and elegant historical touches
-19%The dress, a blend of modern chic and elegant historical touches
5,055.26TL -19%
4,044.21TLThe dress, a blend of modern chic and elegant historical touches
5,055.26TL -19%
4,044.21TL -
Floral detailed hooded silk crepe abayas
-20%Floral detailed hooded silk crepe abayas
4,470.90TL -20%
3,576.72TLFloral detailed hooded silk crepe abayas
4,470.90TL -20%
3,576.72TL -
Crystal Abaya
-15%Crystal Abaya
3,973.86TL -15%
3,377.78TLCrystal Abaya
3,973.86TL -15%
3,377.78TL -
Green Abaya with hand embroidery and crystals
-20%Green Abaya with hand embroidery and crystals
13,147.08TL -20%
10,517.66TLGreen Abaya with hand embroidery and crystals
13,147.08TL -20%
10,517.66TL -
Black abaya with hand embroidery and crystals
-20%Black abaya with hand embroidery and crystals
13,147.08TL -20%
10,517.66TLBlack abaya with hand embroidery and crystals
13,147.08TL -20%
10,517.66TL -
Dubai black silk abaya, with patterned rose tulle on the back
Sold outDubai black silk abaya, with patterned rose tulle on the back
4,785.13TL -20%
3,828.10TLDubai black silk abaya, with patterned rose tulle on the back
4,785.13TL -20%
3,828.10TL -
White mesh abaya with tassel detail
-20%White mesh abaya with tassel detail
6,878.85TL -20%
5,503.08TLWhite mesh abaya with tassel detail
6,878.85TL -20%
5,503.08TL -
Hand-embroidered Navy Blue Abaya with crystals
-20%Hand-embroidered Navy Blue Abaya with crystals
13,147.08TL -20%
10,517.66TLHand-embroidered Navy Blue Abaya with crystals
13,147.08TL -20%
10,517.66TL -
Black abayas designed from tulle fabric embroidered with shiny crystals
-19%Black abayas designed from tulle fabric embroidered with shiny crystals
12,518.87TL -19%
10,015.10TLBlack abayas designed from tulle fabric embroidered with shiny crystals
12,518.87TL -19%
10,015.10TL -
Luxurious beige Abaya with geometric patterns
-20%Luxurious beige Abaya with geometric patterns
6,493.13TL -20%
5,194.50TLLuxurious beige Abaya with geometric patterns
6,493.13TL -20%
5,194.50TL -
Dubai Silk Classic Jacket Abaya
-15%Dubai Silk Classic Jacket Abaya
3,864.72TL -15%
3,285.01TLDubai Silk Classic Jacket Abaya
3,864.72TL -15%
3,285.01TL -
Stylish and Elegant Black-Brown Silk & Satin Detailed Abaya - Custom Design (dress not included)
-19%Stylish and Elegant Black-Brown Silk & Satin Detailed Abaya - Custom Design (dress not included)
4,215.26TL -19%
3,372.21TLStylish and Elegant Black-Brown Silk & Satin Detailed Abaya - Custom Design (dress not included)
4,215.26TL -19%
3,372.21TL -
Satin Striped Detailed Buttoned Long Black Abaya - Stylish and Elegant Design
-15%Satin Striped Detailed Buttoned Long Black Abaya - Stylish and Elegant Design
3,600.12TL -15%
3,060.10TLSatin Striped Detailed Buttoned Long Black Abaya - Stylish and Elegant Design
3,600.12TL -15%
3,060.10TL -
A luxurious abaya adorned with shimmering Swarovski crystal rose embellishments
-15%A luxurious abaya adorned with shimmering Swarovski crystal rose embellishments
7,733.21TL -15%
6,573.22TLA luxurious abaya adorned with shimmering Swarovski crystal rose embellishments
7,733.21TL -15%
6,573.22TL -
VIP Design Crystal Detailed Abaya (ABAYA and SHAWL)
VIP Design Crystal Detailed Abaya (ABAYA and SHAWL)
14,197.44TLVIP Design Crystal Detailed Abaya (ABAYA and SHAWL)
14,197.44TL -
Quality Hooded Black Cape Abaya
-19%Quality Hooded Black Cape Abaya
7,883.97TL -19%
6,307.18TLQuality Hooded Black Cape Abaya
7,883.97TL -19%
6,307.18TL -
Navy Blue Premium Jessica Silk Abaya (Only Abaya)
-19%Navy Blue Premium Jessica Silk Abaya (Only Abaya)
5,911.41TL -19%
4,729.13TLNavy Blue Premium Jessica Silk Abaya (Only Abaya)
5,911.41TL -19%
4,729.13TL