Abaya
-
Beige Jacket Style Abaya with Button Detail
-15%Beige Jacket Style Abaya with Button Detail
5,088.33TL -15%
4,325.08TLBeige Jacket Style Abaya with Button Detail
5,088.33TL -15%
4,325.08TL -
brown chiffon abaya
-20%brown chiffon abaya
5,037.62TL -20%
4,030.09TLbrown chiffon abaya
5,037.62TL -20%
4,030.09TL -
Black Abaya with Purple Brocade Details
-15%Black Abaya with Purple Brocade Details
5,022.18TL -15%
4,268.85TLBlack Abaya with Purple Brocade Details
5,022.18TL -15%
4,268.85TL -
Floral patterned chiffon abaya
-19%Floral patterned chiffon abaya
4,437.82TL -19%
3,550.26TLFloral patterned chiffon abaya
4,437.82TL -19%
3,550.26TL -
BLACK ABAYA WITH LACED BEADS
-20%BLACK ABAYA WITH LACED BEADS
5,650.64TL -20%
4,520.51TLBLACK ABAYA WITH LACED BEADS
5,650.64TL -20%
4,520.51TL -
Black abaya with silver details
-15%Black abaya with silver details
5,022.18TL -15%
4,268.85TLBlack abaya with silver details
5,022.18TL -15%
4,268.85TL -
Modern Elegance Black Abaya
Sold outModern Elegance Black Abaya
4,882.82TL -20%
3,906.25TLModern Elegance Black Abaya
4,882.82TL -20%
3,906.25TL -
A luxurious abaya decorated with sparkling Swarovski crystal rose embroidery
-14%A luxurious abaya decorated with sparkling Swarovski crystal rose embroidery
7,337.56TL -14%
6,236.93TLA luxurious abaya decorated with sparkling Swarovski crystal rose embroidery
7,337.56TL -14%
6,236.93TL -
Dubai silk abaya with balloon sleeves
-20%Dubai silk abaya with balloon sleeves
3,000.00TL -20%
2,400.00TLDubai silk abaya with balloon sleeves
3,000.00TL -20%
2,400.00TL -
Black Abaya embroidered with flowers
-19%Black Abaya embroidered with flowers
5,518.33TL -19%
4,414.67TLBlack Abaya embroidered with flowers
5,518.33TL -19%
4,414.67TL -
Night Shimmer Abaya
Sold outNight Shimmer Abaya
9,983.72TL -20%
7,986.97TLNight Shimmer Abaya
9,983.72TL -20%
7,986.97TL -
Light purple Abaya
-14%Light purple Abaya
4,579.61TL -14%
3,892.67TLLight purple Abaya
4,579.61TL -14%
3,892.67TL -
navy blue and choco two-color abayas
-19%navy blue and choco two-color abayas
4,029.87TL -19%
3,223.90TLnavy blue and choco two-color abayas
4,029.87TL -19%
3,223.90TL -
Two-Tone Purple Black Ferace
-14%Two-Tone Purple Black Ferace
4,548.08TL -14%
3,865.87TLTwo-Tone Purple Black Ferace
4,548.08TL -14%
3,865.87TL -
White and choco two-tone abaya
-19%White and choco two-tone abaya
4,072.21TL -19%
3,257.77TLWhite and choco two-tone abaya
4,072.21TL -19%
3,257.77TL -
black and white two-tone ferace
-19%black and white two-tone ferace
4,047.51TL -19%
3,238.01TLblack and white two-tone ferace
4,047.51TL -19%
3,238.01TL -
Silk Crepe Black Abaya
-15%Silk Crepe Black Abaya
4,109.26TL -15%
3,492.87TLSilk Crepe Black Abaya
4,109.26TL -15%
3,492.87TL -
Silk Crepe Dress with Black Buttons
-15%Silk Crepe Dress with Black Buttons
4,013.33TL -15%
3,411.33TLSilk Crepe Dress with Black Buttons
4,013.33TL -15%
3,411.33TL -
Black Ferace with balloon sleeves and tulle details
-15%Black Ferace with balloon sleeves and tulle details
4,162.18TL -15%
3,537.85TLBlack Ferace with balloon sleeves and tulle details
4,162.18TL -15%
3,537.85TL -
Elegant Geometric Abaya
Sold outElegant Geometric Abaya
5,022.18TL -20%
4,017.74TLElegant Geometric Abaya
5,022.18TL -20%
4,017.74TL -
Silk crepe Faroza in Black and Bordeaux colors
-20%Silk crepe Faroza in Black and Bordeaux colors
4,132.19TL -20%
3,305.75TLSilk crepe Faroza in Black and Bordeaux colors
4,132.19TL -20%
3,305.75TL -
Japanese-style ferace with silk crepe and red satin details
-15%Japanese-style ferace with silk crepe and red satin details
5,573.46TL -15%
4,737.44TLJapanese-style ferace with silk crepe and red satin details
5,573.46TL -15%
4,737.44TL -
Black farace with shiny tulle back
-20%Black farace with shiny tulle back
4,487.99TL -20%
3,590.39TLBlack farace with shiny tulle back
4,487.99TL -20%
3,590.39TL -
White and Fuchsia Two-Tone Abaya
-19%White and Fuchsia Two-Tone Abaya
4,029.87TL -19%
3,223.90TLWhite and Fuchsia Two-Tone Abaya
4,029.87TL -19%
3,223.90TL